Your position: Home / Module / Uplink Module

Uplink Module

Newsletter
About the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!
HUAWEI 10G 1310nm 10km SM SFP+ FTLX1471D3BTL-HW Fiber Transceiver SFP Module Sale
$21.00
Add to Wishlist
HUAWEI HPSP2120 Tx1.25G/Rx2.5G 20KM SM C / Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm for GPON ONU Sale
$16.99
Add to Wishlist
Hisense LTP1362-BH+ SM-2km-1310-6G Fiber Transceiver SFP Module Sale
$16.99
Add to Wishlist
Original Huawei SFP giga uplink module, 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP, single mode transceiver, used for all kinds of brand Sale
$13.00 $14.00
Add to Wishlist
Original Huawei 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM, single mode single core SFP transceiver with two LC connectors Sale
$10.00 $11.00
Add to Wishlist
Original Hisense SFP module for GPON OLT, class C+ , single SC port Sale
$19.00 $20.00
Add to Wishlist
Original  ZTE SFP module for GPON OLT, class C+ , single SC port Sale
$19.00 $20.00
Add to Wishlist
Original Huawei SFP module for GPON OLT, class C+ , single SC port Sale
$19.00 $20.00
Add to Wishlist
Original NeoPhotonics SFP module for GPON OLT, class C+ , single SC port Sale
$15.00 $16.00
Add to Wishlist
Original Huawei MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP, single mode single core SFP transceiver, class 1 laser Sale
$10.00 $11.00
Add to Wishlist
Original HG Genuine MXPD-123S, 622M-1310nm-15km-SM, 21CFR(J) Class 1 single mode uplink SFP transceiver with 1310nm Sale
$10.00 $11.00
Add to Wishlist
1.25G EPON OLT PX20+ DDM-HW, single mode SFP transceiver with DDM function compatible with Huawei and ZTE EPON OLT equipments Sale
$20.00 $21.00
Add to Wishlist
EPON source photonics 1.25G single mode SFP transceiver compatible with Huwei, ZTE and Fiberhome EPON OLT boards Sale
$20.00 $21.00
Add to Wishlist
Huawei EPON-OLT-PX20+ LTE4302M-BC+ HW , 1.25G single mode SC port SFP transceiver compatible with Huwei and ZTE EPON cards. Sale
$20.00 $21.00
Add to Wishlist
ZTE EPON-OLT-PX20+ , optical SFP transceiver, SC port, with DM function Sale
$20.00 $21.00
Add to Wishlist
WTD 1.25G-10KM/15KM single mode SFP transceiver with DDM function compatible with fiberhome Huawei and ZTE OLT equipments Sale
$10.00 $11.00
Add to Wishlist
Source 10G module 1550nm-10G-40KM single mode SFP transceiver with 2 LC interface ports, class 1 laser product Sale
$44.00 $46.00
Add to Wishlist
original huawei 10G module 10km,10G-1310nm-10km-SM-SFP+, single mode SFP transceiver with SFP+ port, high speed, double LC ports Sale
$15.00 $16.00
Add to Wishlist
Source SM single mode uplink SFP transceiver 10KM 1.25G class 1 laser product Sale
$10.00 $11.00
Add to Wishlist
Hisense multimode fiber module SFP transceiver 1.25G LTD8512-BC+ with 2 LC ports mm-550m-850-1.25G-C Sale
$15.00 $16.00
Add to Wishlist